Расписание

2019 - 2020 УЧЕБНЫЙ ГОД

   

Возраст/Студия

1.5 — 3

3-4

4-5-6

7-8

9-11

11-15

  Ладушки

   ВТ/ЧТ     10.00,10.30,

  11.00,11.30 Лунная 23

ВТ/ЧТ 10.30, 11.00

Лунная 33

 

 

 

 

 

  Непоседы

 

ПН/СР/ПТ 9.00 -13.00

Лунная 23  Лунная 33

ПН/СР/ПТ 9.00 -13.00

Лунная 23  Лунная 33

 

 

 

 Подготовка   к школе

 

Почемучки

ВТ/ЧТ 17.45 (45мин) Лунная 33

Абвгдейка

ПН/СР 17.00 Лунная 23 

ВТ/ЧТ 18.45   Лунная 33

Знайка

ПН/СР 18.15 Лунная 23

СБ 10.30-12.00 (1 раз в неделю) 

Лунная 23

 

 

 

     Английский   язык

 

 

ВТ/ЧТ 17.45  НОВЫЕ 5-6 лет (Баженова А.И.)  Лунная 33

ВТ/ЧТ 18.35 НОВЫЕ 4-5 лет Баженова А.И.)  Лунная 33

ПН/СР 17.30 (Смирнов А.В.)  2 год Лунная 23

ПН/СР 18.15 (Смирнов А.В.)  2 год Лунная 23

ВТ/ЧТ 16.50 (Смирнов А.В.) НОВЫЕ     Лунная 23

ВТ/ЧТ 16.40  НОВЫЕ   (Баженова А. И.) Лунная 33

ВТ/ЧТ 15.10 (Смирнов А. В.) НОВЫЕ          Лунная 23

ПН/СР 19.10 (Смирнов А.В.)  2 год                Лунная 23

ПН/СР 14.45 (Смирнов А.В.)       2 год                         Лунная 23

ВТ/ЧТ 14.20  (Смирнов А.В.)       2 год                  Лунная 23

ПН15.35/СР15.35/ЧТ16.00          Мини-группа           4 год          (Смирнов А. В.)   Лунная 23

ПН/СР 16.25 (Смирнов А. В.)      3 год                  Лунная 23

ВТ/ЧТ 17.55  (Смирнов А.В.)       3 год                  Лунная 23 

ПТ 16.45-18.00 (Баженова А. И.)          Лунная 23

  Изостудия

 

СБ 11.00 (Шакинко В.В.) Лунная 23

 

СБ 12.10 (Шакинко В.В.)  Лунная 23

 

ВТ/ЧТ 16.40 (Малеванная Е.И.)  Лунная 33

 

СБ 14.00 (Шакинко В.В.) Лунная 23

 

ВТ/ЧТ 15.30 (Малеванная Е.И.)         Лунная 33

 

СБ 15.10 (Шакинко В.В.)         Лунная 23

Мастер-классы

Шакинко В.В. Лунная 23

Малеванная Е.И.             Лунная 33

 Театральная   студия

 

ПТ 17.50 Лунная 23

 

 

 

 

  Вокал

 

 

Карамельки СР/ПТ 18.50 Лунная 33

Смешарики ПН 16.50/СР 17.30 Лунная 33

Изюминки    ВТ/ЧТ 17.10 Лунная 23

 

Непоседы      ПН/СР 18.30 Лунная 23

Землянички ПН/СР 19.10 Лунная 23

 

Конфетти      ВТ/ЧТ 17.50 Лунная 23

Непоседы      ПН/СР 18.30 Лунная 23

Землянички   ПН/СР 19.10   Лунная 23

 

Конфетти      ВТ/ЧТ 17.50 Лунная 23

Мечтатели

ПН/СР 17.45

 

  Шахматы

 

 

ПН/СР 18.00 Лунная 33

ПН/СР 18.50 Лунная 33

ВТ/ЧТ 18.50 (продолжающие) Лунная 23

 

ПН/СР 18.50 Лунная 33

ВТ/ЧТ 18.50 (продолжающие) Лунная 23

 

 

  Гитара

 

 

 

Индивидуально

Индивидуально

Индивидуально

 Саксофон

 

 

 

Индивидуально

Индивидуально

Индивидуально

   Танцы

(Развивающая хореография)

 

 

ПТ 16.45

Лунная 23/1

ПТ 18.05

Лунная 33

ПТ 16.45

Лунная 23/1

ПТ 18.05

Лунная 33